HSLC 2007 Result


SCHOOL WISE PERCENTAGE IN RESPECT OF CHURACHANDPUR DISTRICT

1. A.G. High School : 90.91%
2. Bethany Christian H/S : 25%
3. Blue Star Academy : 91.75%
4. Con.Eng. H/S, Thanlon : 46.15%
5. Churachandpur H/S : 7.69%
6. CTHS : 93.06%
7. Chinkham Modern H/S : 91.30%
8. Dr. S. Radh. F. School : 72.73%
9. Donbosco H/S : 91.76%
10. Douglas Memorial H/S: 100%
11. Gandhi Memorial H/S : 20.34%
12. Grace Academy : 91.89%
13. Henglep H/S : 28.21%
14. HM Eng H/S : 46.15%
15. Hill Model H/S : 78.13%
16. Ebenezer Academy : 54.88%
17. Elcism H/S : 72.22%
18. Family of Elohim : 0%
19. Green Wood Academy : 75%
20. Hermon English School : 40.91%
21. Happy Hearth H/S : 93.33%
22. Lamka Central H/S: 20.69%
23. Lanva Model H/S : 7.69%
24. Lamjang H/S : 66.67%
25. L. Foundation H/S : 92.59%
26. PMS H/S : 80%
27. Rayburn High School: 75.97%
28. Mount Carmel H/S : 100%
29. Patpuihmun H/S : 11.11%
30. Pherjawl H/S : 40%
31. Rostad H/S : 47.83%
32. Parbung H/S : 15.38%
33. Rengkai H/S : 45.61%
34. Royal academy : 66.67%
35. Stephen H/S : 57.89%
36. Soikholal I/School : 61.54%
37. Sinngngat Std. H/S : 40%
38. Senvon H/S : 0%
39. St. Mary H/S : 91.89%
40. St. Pauls institute : 90.98%
41. Saikot H/S : 40%
42. Sielmat Christian H/S : 98.33%
43. South Point School : 14.29 %
44. Salt Brook School : 92%
45. Tuaitengphai H/S : Nil
46. Thanlon H/S : Nil
47. Thangkhai H/S: 20%
48. Valte KZT H/S : 13.04%
49. Vimala Raina H/S : 41.18%
50. Vungzagen H/S : 26.09 %
51. Young Learner H/S : 100%

HSLC RESULT 2007

A.G. High School :

1st Division :

1. Boy John Haokip
2. C. Lalrothluong
3. David Lalhmingsang Fimate
4. Huiren Mangilal
5. Lalneihlim Joute
6. Mutum Rushan Mangang
7. Hehemian Lalramsan Buongpui
8. Paul Lalrohlun
9. Rorelsang Sungte
10. Samuel Lalremnghet Tusing

2nd Division

1. Absalom Lalsangzuol Pulamte
2. Chabungdam Debendro Meitei
3. Emanuel Siemchunghnung Pudaite
4. Gabriel Sunkhopau
5. Janes Lalhnunsiem Thiek
6. Krista Roluapui Sailo
7. Lalsuongum Pulamte
8. Mikloihtawngkhanlun
9. Ramsiemthang Ngurte
10. S. Lalmuan
11. Samuel Lalruotlien Pangamte
12. Khawlzaching
13. Lalrontling
14. Lalthazuol
15. Uniky Lalruotvel

3rd Division :

1. David Khupthianlal
2. John Lalchawmlien
3. Seiminthang
4. Mary Joute
5. Vunghemching

Bethany Christian Hr. Sec. School

1st Division : Nil

2nd Division :

1. L. Thangtinlien
2. Niangngailian Vaiphei

3rd Division : Nil

Blue Star Academy

1st Division

1. Aitinkhum Thaumte
2. Thangzamawi
3. Ginlianthang Guite
4. Goukhanmuan Suante
5. H Paubiaklun
6. Henminthang Touthang
7. Khamkhanthang
8. M Pausianthang
9. M Zamchinkhup Zou
10. P Gousuanlian
11. Raulthanmang
12. Suanlalpawl
13. T Bawichuak
14. Th Seiminlun Doungel
15. Th Seiminhau Doungel
16. Thanzamuan Thawnte
17. Vumsuanmung Valte
18. Chhingsonching
19. Chingngaihkim
20. Chinlankim
21. D Hatneilhing Haokip
22. Donmuankim
23. Elizabeth Neihhoihkim
24. Lalmuanpui
25. Lamkhohau Simte
26. Lynda Manthiannem
27. M Cingsiamuan
28. Mary Lunching
29. Nemngaihlun
30. Ngaimuankim
31. Nianglamching
32. Nianglunkim
33. Niangngaihching Haokip
34. Ningngaihching
35. Rosie Lamthiankim

2nd Division

1. Chhawm Thian Lal
2. D Andrew Kamneilal
3. Ginlalmuan
4. H Chinsuanmung
5. H Mangbiaklian Suantak
6. H Thangminlian
7. Jauminlun
8. Joel Muante Tangpua
9. Kaisonmuan Tonsing
10. Kaisuanlian Guite
11. Khamkhankhual Guite
12. Khupmuanthang Thangheo
13. L Soiminsang
14. M Joy Meitei
15. N Kaithansang
16. Nangkhanthang Hangzou
17. Nehzalal Haokip
18. Paulalpaul Samte
19. Thanglallian
20. Khupkhosat Mate
21. Samuel Tualnunlal
22. Sanglian Simte
23. T Khuisan Koireng
24. T Letkhomang Haokip
25. T Thangmuanlian
26. Th Thangneihao Simte
27. Thangchinkhup Haokip
28. Thangzalun Guite
29. Chingbiakmuan
30. Chinghoihchin
31. Esther Biakmuan
32. Haungaihlun
33. Hoihngaihmoi Simte
34. Kimneihau
35. Kimshi Khongsai
36. Kungbiakhoih
37. Lhaizanem Khongsai
38. Lingnaihsiang
39. M Paulianvung
40. Mary Lhingneihthiem
41. Nemkim
42. Ngailunhoih Vaiphei
43. Ngaisangching
44. Nianghoihching
45. Niangsonching
46. S Mary Haokip
47. Sawmbiakhoih
48. Sylvia Lienitngaiching
49. T Lhinghoichong Haokip
50. Thangngaihlun
51. Tracy Ngaineihoih
52. Vungngaidim
53. Vungsuanmang Guite
54. Vungthianmuan

3rd Division: nil

CONVENTION ENGLISH H/S

First Division:

1. Lianzakapthang
2. Majish

2nd Division:

1. Mungthanmang
2. Thomthankhum
3. Vungngaihching

3rd Division:

1. Chingnunhoih

Churachandpur H/S

1st Division: Nil

2nd Division

1. Lemsang
3rd Division
1. Vanhlupuii

Children’s Training Hr. Sec. School

1st Division :

1. Ashim Nandi
2. Ginbiaknuam Guite
3. H. Thanglalmuan Gangte
4. Kh. Goulunlal
5. Kh. Lalzem Vaiphei
6. Moirangthem Rameshwor
7. Narayan Rijal
8. Ruhan Roy
9. Shangkahau
10. Sianmung Naulak
11. TT Ginlunlal
12. TH. Thangminlun
13. Y. Rishykesh
14. Babli Sharma
15. H. Rina Chanu
16. Kimhoih
17. Nemmuanching
18. Ngaidiakhoih
19. Ngaithianching
20. Prity Yunnam
21. Rimpi Sem
22. Routhlamuan
23. Yasmin Khanam

2nd Division :

1. Abddudin
2. Emanuel
3. Gousiem Vaiphei
4. Hyirok Sarkar
5. Jamchin Guite
6. K. Lalhriatpuia
7. Khuptuolchin
8. Laisharam Bijen Singh
9. Lalrosiem
10. Leyminlen Baite
11. Md. Sajid Khan
12. Md. Salauddin
13. Minlun Khaute
14. P. Lalventhang Vaiphei
15. T. Thangkholem Gangte
16. TH. Mangkhansiam Ngaihte
17. Th. Robert Vaiphei
18. Thangmuankhup Vaiphei
19. Tongaram Sunajeet Singh
20. Tongram Rajesh Meitei
21. V. Khuothanlian
22. Zamkhankhup Vaiphei
23. Alisa Mawita
24. Chinzanem
25. Heleni Neihsiel
26. Kimngaihniang
27. Lamneihnem
28. Manhoihthem
29. Ninghenlian
30. Radika Moirangthem
31. Rose Chinlunniang
32. Suna Chakravorty
33. Sushmita Achargi
34. VL Hmuchuaki
35. Vaklallien

3rd Division :

1. Dousanlian
2. Lamzolian
3. M. Khupsiampak
4. M. Lallien
5. Paulalthuam Vaiphei
6. Sudip Paul
7. Lalmuanpuii
8. Lamzanei Vaiphei

Chinkham Modern H/S

1st Division

1. M. Lianminlian
2. M. Thangsianmung
3. P. Khupminlun Zou

2nd Division

1. H. Thangminlian
2. Joseph K. Nunlud
3. K. Kevin Gangte
4. Khamhaulian Tunghung
5. SL. Minlun Simte
6. T. Lamneithang
7. Thangkhogin Hangchal
8. Ch. Thanglemlian
9. Chingneilam
10. L. Manngaihlun
11. M. Tuanlienhau
12. Naobithiyam
13. Naomi Lamneiching
14. Nianghoihnuam
15. Niangngaihlun
16. Nuamneilam
17. Nuamneikim
18. Ngaineivaj Zou

Dr. S. Radhakrishnan Fdn School

1st Division

1. Khaitinthang
2. Khupminlen Pulamte
3. Ngampilon Kipgen
4. T. Thangsuanhau Zou
5. G. Catherine
6. Lhaiboi Neng
7. Nengpilam Haokip

2nd Division

1. Andy Pulamte
2. Cavin Manglun Vaiphei
3. H. Seiminlien Mate
4. Jamkhosuon Lhungdim
5. Jangkholin Haokip
6. Kamlalbel Gangte
7. Letminlal
8. Hangginlal
9. Paujangul Misau
10. S. Malsawm Haokip
11. T. Khaiminlal Haokip
12. Thangkholun
13. Thangtinlen Haokip
14. Baby Lamhoichong
15. Chingneithem Touthang
16. Cindy Nengneihoi
17. D. Hoineo
18. Lamneithieng
19. Tingneichong
20. Vahneihoi Lupheng

3rd Division

1. L. Khaiminthang Mate
2. Lalchunglen Lhungdim
3. LD Lunkhoson Lhungdim
4. Lunminthang
5. T. Paothensei Haokip

Donbosco High School :

1st Division :

1. Ginsiamkap Samte
2. Gouchinlal
3. Haubijan Ramesh Singh
4. Jacob Thanghmingsang
5. Jammuanthang
6. Joel T
7. Lalboi Ngaihte
8. Lansonlian
9. Lianhlunmang Tonsing
10. M. Hauminthang
11. M. Pauzalian
12. Mark Ginminthang
13. PG Lamthang
14. P. Liansianmung
15. Pauminthang Simte
16. T. Albert Thangliansiam
17. T. Jerry Thangminlian
18. T. Wilson Henminlun
19. TH Khupkhanlal Simte
20. Thangkhopau
21. Thanglaljohn
22. Thanglianmang Ngaihte
23. Thangminlian Phianphu
24. Angela Letnunnom
25. Celine Chhinneihkim
26. Chinhoihniang
27. Chingthianhoi
28. Doingaikim
29. Libin Thomas
30. Linda Lalhoihnem
31. Mary Manlianching
32. Memty Vunghauniang
33. Ngaithianmung
34. Niangbiaklun
35. Ruthi Hatneikim
36. Elizabeth Nianglalngak
37. H. Vungbiakhoih
38. Hoihlianniang
39. Kangela

2nd Division :

1. Zamthianlal
2. H. Maruih Gangte
3. Henlienlal Gangte
4. Jerry Chanchinmawia
5. John Kampau
6. L. Mangliansiam
7. Labutongbam Ajit Kumar Sharma
8. Khunkhongam Lhungdim
9. M. Benjamin Kapzadou
10. Robert Ginlianlal
11. S. Ginsianlian
12. S. Lalsianglien Gangte
13. S. Thangmuanlal
14. S. Zosangliana
15. Wankhen Rishan Singh
16. Alfonsa Khiangte
17. Chiinhoihniam
18. Donbiakkim
19. G. Chinhoiniang
20. G. Thina Neivak
21. Grace Niambiaknem
22. H. Vahneihnieng
23. Haumuankim
24. Hoineikim
25. Hoineithiem
26. Kathy Manlunching
27. L. Mary Haokip
28. L. Naothiem Lhungdim
29. Laltuatdiki
30. Laltlanmawi
31. N. Mankhanniang
32. Mary Grace Chiinhoichong
33. Mary S. Jamlianching
34. Nancy Lalmuanpuii
35. Nemthianvung
36. Niangbiakhoi
37. Ningdeilun
38. Ninghoih
39. Ningngaihlun
40. P. Hoilian
41: Roll no: 318

3rd Division :

1. Khawlneimoi
2. Phaneisang
3. Sangeeta Asem Chanu

Douglas Memorial H/S

1st Division

1. Amos Laltading
2. Anthony Hrangrohlun
3. Anthony T. Khawbung
4. Charlies Lalenglien
5. F. Lalsangliana
6. Hrangchunghnung Zote
7. Irom Davida
8. Jehova Hrilhmingthang
9. Lalkiemlo Khawbung
10. Lalremruot Inbuon
11. Lalthlamuon
12. Ramdinsang Songate
13. Rohlunthang Shunate
14. Romex Thangminlian
15. Simeon Pudaite
16. Simeon Lalnghaklien Zote
17. Sungremthang
18. VK Pangamte
19. Wesley Paulsiemlien Songate
20. Florence Ramdinmawi
21. Grace Ramthanil
22. Hmingthangmawi
23. Hmingthanzuali

2nd Division

1. Alfred Darrosang Hmar
2. Bendavis Pulamte
3. James Lallungmuon Joute
4. Jonathan Lalsiemthar Pulamte
5. K. Lalramlawma
6. Lalchansang Nungate
7. Lalhmingthang Zote
8. Robona Ramruotsang Sinate
9. Ronald Lalmalsawm Ralsun
10. Carolyn Lalthanmawi
11. Chiinneihching
12. Syndi Lalhmingmawi
13. Debory Lalrawngbawl
14. Lalhrietzing
15. Lalrozam
16. Nianghauching
17. Thelma Ramthienghlim

3rd Division

1. Lalramdinmawii
2. Lalrindiki Khawlhring

GANDHI MEMORIAL H/S

First Division:

1. Mangminlen Baite
2. Letkhosat Haokip

2nd Division:

1. James Haopu Touthang
2. Tingnem Haokip
3. L J Paocha
4. Seilal Jem
5. Lamneivah Kipen
6. Nengneilam Kipgen

3rd Division

1. Lunkhogin Kipgen
2. Nehminlun Haokip
3. Thangtion Mang Lupheng
4. Hoineikim Haokip

Grace Academy

1st Division

1. Lunthengin
2. T Kapmuanlal Zou
3. Thangginlian
4. Thenzalal Touthang
5. Chinsuannuam
6. Nemneihlam Singsit
7. Nengneihkim Haokip

2nd Division

1. Michael Hausawmthang
2. Paukhanthang
3. S Kambiaksang
4. S Thanghaumung Zou
5. T Thanggoulen Haokip
6. Thanglienlal Touthang
7. T K Joseph
8. V Lunminthang Haokip
9. Choilalzem
10. Lhingkhokoih Haokip
11. Lhingneihoig Haokip
12. Lianzakim Zou
13. Manneikim
14. Nengneithem Touthang
15. Nemneiting Zouzam
16. Nianghauching
17. Hegin Haokip
18. Ginsianlal Taithul
19. Helun Singsit
20. Hentinsei
21. Jamkhanthang Tunglun
22. Letkhomang
23.
3rd Division

1. PH Thanglianlal Zou
2. S Chinzalun Mate
3. L Pauzamang Haokip
4. Nemneihlian
5. Wahengbam Promila Chanu

Henglep H/School

1st Division

1. Thangzamang Haokip

2nd Division

1. Jamlim Haokip
2. Lamminthang Doungel
3. Michael Thangminlien Haokip
4. Nehminthang Haokip
5. Thangpao Khokip
6. William Seiminlien Khongsai

3rd Division

1. Khamminlien Haokip
2. Letkholal Haokip
3. Suonminthang Haokip
4. Dimneivah Kipgen

HM Eng H/S

1st Division: Nil

2nd Division

1. Buongpui Hmar
2. Tongchinhao Simte
3. Nemneivah
4. Nengneilam

3rd Division: Nil

Hill Model High School :

1st Division :

1. Chinthianlal
2. David Kamlunmang
3. K. Khanjohnson
4. Kambiakthang Khuptong
5. L. Lalboni Khongsai
6. Hirmalkumar
7. T. Ginzalal Khongsai
8. T. Thanglen Haokip
9. Thangkhanmuan Naulak
10. VS Pau Thomte

2nd Division :

1. L. Dailunthang
2. Pauminlian Thansing
3. TM Lalchinthang
4. Thianlunmang Shamte
5. Tuansuanthang Thomte
6. Kamsuanmung Thomte
7. Manneihlam
8. Ngailianching
9. Niangbiakneihoih
10. Vungneihoi

3rd Division :

1. K. Thanglel Vaiphei
2. Ngaihoihkim
3. Nuamneilam

Ebenezer Academy :

1st Division :

1. G. Tuankhansuan
2. H. Muanbiakson
3. H. Thangchinlun
4. K. Khammuansang Ngaihte
5. Liangdousang Vualnam
6. Nengpiakson Samte
7. Pauzalal Tonsing
8. Songchinlian
9. Sukur Singh Engti
10. Thanglalsian Guite
11. Khawlngaihkim
12. Kimthianhoih

2nd Division :

1. H. Khambiaklun
2. H. Kamkhanlian
3. James Pauzamuan
4. K. Thangkhanpau
5. Kamzamang Valte
6. L. Haulaljohn Ngaihte
7. Phunglalmuan
8. T. Chinsuanmung
9. T. Lamthianlal
10. Thangchinlian Vualnam
11. Thangzamuan Guite
12. V. Paupaul
13. Chingdiakhoih
14. Nemsanglun
15. Nianglalmuang

3rd Division :

1. G. Hausianmung
2. H. Chinmuansang
3. H. Dousonlian
4. T. Muanlaljem
5. Thangmuanlian Samte
6. Chingkhanniang
7. Hausangvung
8. Niangkhanngaih
9. Vunglawmkim
10.

Elcism High Schol

1st Division

1. Riaz Khan

2nd Division

1. Kamsuanpao Zou P
2. Manglallawn Neihsiel
3. Shankar Sharma
4. Thangbiaklun Vaiphei
5. Christina Kom T
6. Mercy Chiinngaihniangaa
7. Nemthiemching Vaiphei
8. Niangdeihching
9. Susana Niangneihchong

3rd Division

1. Donald Lamneithang Varte
2. Genthiankhup Vaiphei
3. Grace Ngaihlunching

Family of Elohim
Nil

Green Wood Academy

1st Division

1. Janggoumang Alex Haokip
2. Jangkholien Haokip
3. Lunkholien Haokip

2nd Division

1. Elen Kamthang Haokip
2. Suonkholun Haokip
3. Thangjang Doungel
4. Angela Chongneipil S. Gangte
5. Hatneilhing Baite
6. Kholneikim Haokip
7. Laldiki Gangte
8. Lhingneihoi Haoikip
9. Suonkhothang Haokip

3rd Division : Nil

Hermon English School

1st Division

1. Dousuanlal Nunsing
2. Lianbiakim

2nd Division

1. Chinelson Naulak
2. Kamthiansiam Suantak
3. Jamlallian Neihsial
4. L.L. Khumi
5. Mary Khumlunmawi

3rs Division

1. Paukhansiam Khuptong
2. Chiinngaihlun

Happy Hearth School

1st Division

1. Chongneilal Pangamte
2. Eddi Lalnunzira
3. Jangminlun Guite
4. Jenniffer Lalnunthieng Joute
5. Ramni Eng Keivom

2nd Division

1. Abraham Mangkhotinthang
2. Amos L. Singson
3. Caesar Lalngurlien
4. Elvis Nungate
5. Immanuel Z. Joute
6. F. Thanga Hnungate
7. Henkholien Singson
8. Jacob Khupuisang
9. Jacob Lallungawi
10. Khaiminthang Khongsai
11. L. P. Kenny Khongsai
12. Lamkhosei Haokip
13. M. David Sonminlal
14. Michael Sonminlen Haokip
15. Remruotsang Darngawn
16. Robert Lalneihlun
17. S. Lamminthang
18. Samuel Inbuon
19. T. Lienzangam Singson
20. Thangginlhun Singson
21. Jessica Thanglienkim
22. Mercy Hmangaihkim
23. Mercy Sakum
24. Rebecca Lalpiengzui
25. Ruby Tingch Singson
26. Ruthy Lalruotkim
27. Susana Lalthankim Joute

3rd Division

1. Aldrin Suonkholien
2. Lalngaisak
3. Amazing Grace Chiru
4. Angely Lalengvar Sakum
5. Dorothy F. Tusing
6. Lalremti
7. Lhaineihoi
8. Lhingneilam
9. Memory Jarzoulieni Joute
10. Rebec Khobung

Lamka Central school

1st Division

1. Robin Kumar

2nd Division

1. Lalhngakliana

3rd Division

1. L. Pauminlal
2. Laltlanmawia
3. Tinlianmang Gangte
4. Lalnunmawii

Lanva Model H/S

1st Division
Nil
2nd Division
Nil
3rd Division
1. Do Liankung

Lamjang H/S

1st Division
1. L. Nangkhanlal
2nd Division
1. T. Lianzamung
2. Pauminjthang tonsing
3. Zamsuankhup
4. Lunngaihkim
5. Nemlunching
3rd Division
1. Kambiaksang Guite
2. Khupmuanlal Tombing

Lalpuithluaii Foundation School

1st Division

1. Dalmuan Tonsing
2. Goulianmang
3. Hehzolian
4. Jammuanthang
5. Khaikhenzamung Tonsing
6. Liansonjem Dousel
7. Lianzagou Tonsing
8. Lianzuithang
9. Pauliankhup Munsong
10. Samuel Tuanthinmung Guite
11. Seigoulian Singsit
12. Siamthansang Guite
13. Thangsuanlal Tunglut
14. Hauzoukim

2nd Division

1. Benzamin Kamlianmung
2. Ginkhanlal Ngaihte
3. Khamlallian
4. Lianthangpuia
5. Lienminsang Kaihmang
6. Thangkhanmang
7. Manbiakkim
8. Niangzavung
9. Rose Nemneifel
10. Thanglunkim

3rd Division

Ningsuanching

Partnership Mission Society CCpur

1st Division Nil

2nd Division

1. Hermon L. Buongpui
2. Lalhmathuoi
3. Ngurbiekvel
4. Vanlalthang

3rd Division Nil

Rayburn High School

1st Division

1. Govind Oinam
2. Haudijam Premkumar Singh
3. Kamsangmung Vualnam
4. L G Neihsial
5. M Zaminthang
6. N Lianminthang
7. Paukhansiam Guite
8. S Engsuanmang
9. T Lalchung
10. Thangkholal Baite

2nd Division

1. Chinlalsiam Tonsing
2. Chinlunlal Ngaihte
3. Thangmuansiem
4. H Lianminthang
5. James M Kammuanthang
6. Joseph N Khamsuanmung
7. K Lianminthang
8. K Thangliankap
9. K Thuamsuanlian
10. Kh Khanlianpao Vaiphei
11. Khupminlian Shaute
12. Laldoumung Shaute
13. Lalgousiam Vualnam
14. N Ginlianthang
15. N Khaulang
16. N Manglianthang
17. N Piankhanmuan
18. S Thangchinson Ngaihte
19. T Gousonlian
20. T Khangin
21. T Lallawm
22. T Liankhanchin
23. T Sungminthang
24. T Zamsonlian
25. Thangbiakmuan Samte
26. Thanggoulun Guite
27. Thangmuanlian Guite
28. Thiankhankhual Hanghal
29. Thonghao
30. Thuamlal Thomte
31. Vunghson
32. Zammuannung
33. Chiinbiakmawi
34. Chiinneihlun
35. Chiinsuanching Munluah
36. Chiinthianching
37. Chinglunniang
38. Chingngaihlian
39. Chingngaihlun
40. Roll. No. 1329
41. Donzavung
42. Hoihzoukim
43. K Randinasangi
44. Khamgoulian Khaute
45. Khawlneihchoi
46. Khawlsuanching Mangte
47. Kimnemlian
48. Kimsuanching
49. Lamsianching
50. Lucy Zamthiangin
51. Manhoihching Guite
52. Manngaihkim
53. Nemmuankim
54. Ngainuankim
55. Ngainemkim
56. Ngainunmawi
57. Niang Rose Mawi
58. Niengneipar
59. S Thanglemlal
60. Vungbiakhoih
61. Vunglianniang
62. Vungmuankim Guite
63. Vungngaihlian
64. Vungngainuam
65. Vungthanching

3rd Division

1. Chinsanglian Tonsing
2. Dongkhankhual Suantak
3. K Saisangthang
4. Kamdiaklal Langel
5. Kamtansang
6. Ksh Karnajit Singh
7. Liansuanhau Munluah
8. Nengzadeng Shaute
9. Paukhawmlal Khuptong
10. Paumuanhang Kipgen
11. Samuel K Singsit
12. T Chinmuanlal
13. Thianmuanlal
14. Anjubala Leisangthem
15. Chinghoihvung
16. Chingngaikim
17. H Mary Biaklun
18. Hoihbiakkim
19. Ngaisanching
20. Ngaizavei
21. S Ngainunmawi
22. S Ningngaihmawi

Mount Carmel H/S

1st Division

1. Douneithang Joute
2. Khamlal John
3. L. Joseph Darngawn
4. Lalbiklawm Khawbung
5. Nathan Lalditsak Varte
6. Ruolthanmawi Ruolngul
7. Catherine Zoununmawi
8. Euinice Lalnimawi
9.
2nd Division

1. David Ngamminlien Gangte
2. Lalbieklien
3. Lalremsanga renthlei
4. Lalzawmsang Inbuom
5. P. Samuel Khamkhanhau
6. Samuel Lalhrietsang
7. Th Nengkhanlal Vaiphei
8. Thangzairem
9. Willen S. Varte
10. Jennhy Hrangklunkim
11. Rebecca Chinglunkim
12.
3rd Division

1. K. Sangi Neishial

PATPUIHMUH H/S

3 rd Division
1. Joshua Lallienthang

PHERJAWL H/S

2nd Division

1. William Joute
2. siemthar Buhril
3. Sophia Lalrohnem

3rd Division

1. Joseph Lalroutsang
2. Crussie Lalhruaitluangi
1. 3. Lalnunpuii

ROSTAD MEMORIAL H/S

Ist Division : Nil

2nd DIVISION
1. K Tinlianlal
2. PauBenjoy
3. Paukhosei Touthang
4. Manhoivak
5. Rebec

3rd DIVISION

1. Mangliansang
2. Paugoulian
3. Somendro Heman
4. Chiinneikhawl
5. Thiang Lucy
6. Veineithiem

PARBUNG H/S

2nd DIVISION:

1. Michael Lalrouchung Joute

3rd DIVISION:

2. Vanlal nem

RENGKAI GOVERNMENT H/S

First Division: Nil

2nd DIVISION:

1. Doumuanlal
2. Jebedai Darngawn
3. John Lalramthang
4. M Nehmuanthang
5. M Ngamminlun
6. P Kaizalam
7. Pauzalal
8. Remruotsang
9. Solomon L Pulamte
10. T Thangmuanlal
11. Zoremthang
12. Kimthianmawi
13. Lalrozam Infimate
14. Lalsiammawi
15. Sylvia Lalnathar
16. Thangchungnung
17. Vancy
18. J Lalmalsawm Parate

3rd DIVISION:

1. Chinsuanlal
2. Pauginthang
3. Raju Kumar Shah
4. Richard H Thianthang
5. T David Samte
6. Vanroupui Varte
7. Lalramdinliani
8. Lalthuoikim

Royal academy

1st Division
1. Lainchinlam
2nd Division
1. Alvin Kamsanglun
2. H. Zangdusuan
3. Jamkhogin Haokip
4. S. Pauminlien
3rd Division
1. Lalminlien Singson

Stephen H/S

1st Division
1. J. Lalruotthiem Infimate
2nd Division
1. Gospel Lalrinthang
2. Lalhmangaihsang Khawbung
3. Ronnie Lalchhunsanga
4. Zarzosang Khawbung
5. Lalramlien Inbuon
6. Lily Nunhoih
7. Eleazar Lienhmingthang
8. Esther Lalramdinmawi
3rd Division
1. Selthanglien Thiek

Soikholal Ideal School

1st Division

1. Latminlal Haokip
2. Pahirembam David Singh
3. Thangsanglun Haokip
4. Nengzahat Baite
5.
2nd Division

1. Cristina Taizou
2. DL Robert Haokip
3. Kamkhohaa Haokip
4. Khupthang Singsit
5. Lainmuanthang
6. Nehkholet Haokip
7. Ronald Jamminthang Mate
8. S. Kamminlien Gangte
9. Soilalmuon
10. Thanggouhau Willis Khongsai
11. Thangmalsawm Singson
12. Thangtinlal
13. T. Ngulkhohao
14. Ngaithiennieng Gangte
15. Ngaithiennieng Gangte
16.
3rd Division

1. Hatneilhing
2. Nemlunching
3. Thangkhohau Haokip
4. Tinneichong
5. Vunglienching

SINGNGAT STANDARD H/S

First Division: Nil

Second Division:

1. Robert Soitinlal
2. S Ginminthang
3. T Khamminlun
4. Chinglunkim

SENVON H/S: NIL

St. MARY’S H/S

1st DIVISION:

1. B Henminlian Vaiphei
2. Benjamin Thangtinsai Mate
3. Brooklyn Hauginlal H Mate
4. Lement Onkhosei Haokip
5. Dongmuanthang Phiamphu
6. Henjohnson Neihsial
7. Jangazad LH Khongsai
8. Jangkholen Haokip
9. Khanmuanthang Tungnung
10. L Khaininthang Haokip
11. L Lhunminlal Khongsai
12. L Lunkhothang Mate
13. L Onkhohao Haokip
14. L Samuel Sonkhothang Haokip
15. L Thangninla Haokip
16. LZSuan S Gangte
17. Lunkhomang T Haokip
18. Paolenthang Singson
19. S Gingkhomang Haokip
20. S Mangminlen Gangte
21. Roll No 809
22. Simeon Haokip
23. Simeon Thangzahao Baite
24. Soiminlun Tungnung
25. T Joseph Lunkholal Haokip
26. T Letkhogin Haokip
27. T Pauminlen Haokip
28. Esther Niangthianhoih
29. Hoitinkim
30. Lamneingah
31. Lhingpichong
32. Lucy Chungkhoneng
33. Maria Lamneiting
34. Ngaineikim
35. Ningneikim
36. Serena Ngiimei D
37. Tingneilian
38. Veihoihvah
39. Veimeinam

2nd DIVISION:

1. D Nehlehlal Haokip
2. David Nehminthang Haokip
3. Demkhogin Neihsiel
4. Henry Haominthang Haokip
5. James Mangkhankai P Khongsai
6. K Kamzakap Chongloy
7. Khaiminlen Haokip
8. Lalminthang Doungel
9. Lienkhohao Haokip
10. N Ginvanglian Lal zou
11. Oinam Roshan Singh
12. S Gideon Khaikholen Haokip
13. S Puremba Meitei
14. S Thangsuanlian Zo
15. Sutminlian Haokip
16. Sonminlien Haokip
17. T Henkhongam Chongthu
18. Thangminlun Lhungdim
19. Thongchinthang Lhungdim
20. Hanna S Rongmei
21. Hoichinthiem
22. Kimsianching
23. Nengpichong
24. Nengneimawi
25. Rennly Ngurkhumzo
26. Sylvia Lhingboi
27. Tinneihlhing
28. Uniky Phalneithiem

3rd Division:

1. Sophia Hatneithiem

St. Pauls institute

1st Division

1. G. Tunbiaksang
2. Ginbiakmuan tombing
3. Hauminlun Neishiel
4. K. Khansawnmuan
5. K. Siruotlung
6. K. Thangneilal
7. Kamlaljohn
8. Kamlianmang Zhulzang
9. Kapliensang
10. Kaptulpau Shaunte
11. Khanliansang Naulak
12. Khamsuanmung Tonsing
13. Khulkhanmuan Shamte
14. L. Ginlalven Ngaihte
15. L. Thanggoulian Ngaihte
16. L. Thangsuanmung Ngaihte
17. Lunsuanlian Tunglut
18. Paulianmang Haokip
19. Paukhanpiang suantak
20. Paulalmuan Gangte
21. S. Gousuanmung
22. S. henlallien Gangte
23. S. Thangzoilian Ngaihte
24. Steven Thanglalsang Gangte
25. Tuankhansuan
26. Chingneikim
27. Esther Niangsianching
28. Haumuankim
29. anlunkim
30. L. Chinggoulun
31. L. Esther hoineithiem
32. M. Zendeilan
33. Manbiakhoih
34. Mary Mangnu
35. Nemngaihlun
36. Niangmuankim
37. Niangthianmung

2nd Division

1. B. Dawngsialal
2. Chinlunniang
3. D. Thanglun
4. Doubiak Vualnam
5. Thianbiaklal
6. Ginmuansang
7. Douhinlal
8. Hangsuanlian
9. John Kaikholian
10. Joseph Kaplianmang
11. K. Thangbiaksang
12. Kapkhanmuon Shoute
13. L. Lammimlun
14. L. Sawmmuanlal Ngaihte
15. Lalduhsaka
16. Lalngamuong Gangte
17. Michael Pau
18. N. Thanglianmawi
19. P. Suanzalam
20. P. Thanglamlal
21. Paukhanding Hatlang
22. S. Kamkhanmang Simte
23. S. Manglallian
24. T. Paukhanthang
25. Th. Thangthianmuan
26. Thangliankhual Shoute
27. Tualkhansiam Ngaihte
28. V. Kambiaklal
29. Vunghaulian Naulak]
30. Angena Neihtinnieng
31. Celina Chingngaihmuan
32. Chinsuanching
33. Chingbiakkim
34. Chinglun
35. Esther Lalhmingthang
36. Evelyn M. Kimboi
37. Hoineihneichong
38. Kimngaihlian
39. Kimzabeth
40. Lamneihat
41. Manlianniang
42. Nancy Niangkhanlun
43. Ngailunching
44. Niangngaihching
45. Niangngaihlun
46. Niangzahat
47. Pamngaihlian
48. S. Kimboi
49. Tessie Cingngaihniang
50. Thangbiaklun
51. Vunghoihkim
52. Vunglalven
53. Vungsangmawi
54. Zamzanem

3rd Division

1. Ginlianthang suantak
2. Ginlalven Elthuam
3. Gousangmuan
4. Haulianthang
5. Thanghaulun
6. T. TLalramhmangaihzuali
7. Mankhanching
8. Ngai Esther
9. Niangsuanching
10. Pricilla Lalnunthari

Saikot High School

1at Division: Nil
2nd Division:
Florence Thanghlunkim
3rd Division:
Lalrisang Hrangate

Sielmat Christian High School

1st Division
1. Finny Lalditsak Infimate
2. Fred Lalramsan Khawbung
3. Gouminlun Gangte
4. Japhet Thangrohlu Changsan
5. Jesse Thangminlal Touthang
6. Lalhmangaihsang Buongpui
7. Hehemia Lalditsak Sanate
8. Ngamgin Lhungdim
9. Richard L Infimate
10. Robert Letkhogin Haokip
11. Rosanglien Sanate
12. Sangbiek Taite
13. Satkhogin Kilong
14. Tenison Lalringsan Varte
15. Jenefer Ramtharmawi
16. Josephine Lalzarzo
17. Judy Hatsianchin
18. Julie Jatneikim
19. Ngursangmawi
20. Rachel Lalneihlim
21. Rithangpui Jote
22. Rothangpui
23. Roll. No. 755
24. Tingsangkim Gangte

2nd Division

1. Aurelieus Zoramlien
2. David Lalroutsang Khawbung
3. David Sienminlun Ruolngul
4. Gospel Darsiemlien Sinate
5. Gospel Hringropui Khawbung
6. Immanuel Lalzae Sinate
7. Japhet R Songate
8. Jeremiahz
9. K Lalnunmawi
10. Lienthangvung Buongpui
11. Ngam David Lhungdim
12. Rajen Huirem
13. Richard Lalsiemthar Varter
14. Richardson Sinate
15. Stepham Fimrokung Infimate
16. Thangminlun Joute
17. William Thangboi Singson
18. Angela Lalthuommawi
19. Christine Marte Lalhlimpui
20. Cindy Lalhoitghiem
21. Darthangpui
22. Dorothy Ngurromoi
23. Emily Lalnunthar
24. Fedila Chuonthangkim
25. Jenny Lalhlunmawi Zote
26. Lalramthlir Paruolte
27. Lynda Lalhrietzing Keivom
28. Mark Lallienzoul Infimate
29. Ningthoujam Grace Chanu
30. Rachel Zonunmawi Zote
31. Samuel Lamlalsiem Neihsial
32. Stacy Zamlunching
33. T Jellie Gangte
34. Thiemneichong Gangte

3rd Division: nil

South Point School

1st Division: Nil
2nd Division
T Ginkhomang Khongsai
3rd Division
1. Ozias Lallawmkung Pangamte
2. Pauchin Simte
3. Thiallal Simte

Salt Brook School

1st Division

1. Seikhotinlien Haokip
2. G. Letzathang Haokip
3. Henkhochon Haokip
4. Kamminson Haokip
5. Lenzakai Haokip
6. L S. Henkhopao
7. LT Seikholen Khongsai
8. Lunminthang Haokip
9. M. Douzathang Haokip
10. H. Henzakai Haokip
11. S. Thanggoulien Haokip
12. Sieksangzel Gante
13. T. Ngullienmang Singson
14. Thangminchon Haokip
15. Neichong Haoikip
16. Niengneikim Haokip
17. Tinneikim Hanghal

2nd Division

1. Khaiminlun Lhungdim
2. T. Thangkholun Haokip
3. Thang Daniel Haokip
4. Ch. Kimneichong Khongsai
5. Iriene Tinghoikim Hangshing
6. Seiminlien Manoung

3rd Division : Nil

Tuaitengphai High School : Nil
Thanlon High School : Nil

Thangkhai High School

1st Division : Nil
2nd Division
1. Jambiakmuan Laingek
3rd Division : Nil

VALTE KHAMZATHANG H/S

First Division: NIL

2nd Division:

1. Kapkhanlian Hatzaw
2. S Chinmuanthang
3. T Ronald Vanlalmuang

3rd Division: NIL

VIMALA RAINA H/S:

First Division: Nil

2nd Division:

1. H Thangmuanson

3rd Division:

1. Francis Thangboi Buhril
2. Franklyn John Ngurthankunga
3. Judson T
4. N Chouchon
5. Thuammuanthang

Vungzagen High School

1st Division: Nil
2nd Division
1. Israel Hualngo
2. Chingb
3. Chingsawmniang Valte
4. Hoineikim Gangte
3rd Division

1. Nianglunching Mate
2. Rebec Chingrosang

Young Learner School

1st Division

1. A. Lalsangmuan S.
2. Darroulal Darngawn
3. Eloi Zairemthang Traite
4. Faith L. Hrangngul
5. G. Thanglunmang
6. George Lalneikung
7. Khamsuanmang
8. Lalpeklien Zoute
9. Nengbiakthang Guite
10. Simeon L. Hrangate
11. T. Thangmuansang
12. Thangliankap Samte
13. Hanaah Lalremmawi
14. Jessie Ramlienzo
15. Lalsiemkim
16. Lucy Kim thianching
17. Malsawmtluangi
18. Ngaideiddim
19. Pinky Chingngaihnem
20. Ramtharmawi
21. Judy Lalumpui
22. Ruthy Lalchoisang
23. Terresa Hmingthakim
24. Violet Thangzoupui

2nd Division

1. Eldrin Laltlanlien
2. M. Steven Kom
3. M. Thangkhanlal
4. Solomon Donglamthang Tantah
5. Stiefel Haulemlal
6. Thangdousiam Hauzel

3rd Division : Nil

Jiribam Model High School

1st Division: Nil

2nd Division

1. Ch Roshan
2. K Amarjit
3. N Paubiakthang
4. T Gobindash
5. Chingnemsiam
6. Chingthianpiak
7. Chinneihmawi
8. Manthianlun
3rd Division

1. Lalringum
2. Ch. Arunjit
3. Chingthianngai
4. Dongailiu
5. Ningngaihching

Advertisements

About Zou Sangnaupang Pawlpi Delhi

Zou Students' Association Delhi Branch
This entry was posted in Uncategorized. Bookmark the permalink.

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s